Sweden flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Umeå

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Umeå. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Umeå with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,5382,820
BustAfghanistan 4,7042,923
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,5482,826
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,4432,761
FarahAfghanistan 4,5302,815
GardizAfghanistan 4,7182,932
GhazniAfghanistan 4,6892,914
HeratAfghanistan 4,3492,702
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,5732,842
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,6962,918
KabulAfghanistan 4,6282,876
KandaharAfghanistan 4,7742,966
KhostAfghanistan 4,7772,968
KunduzAfghanistan 4,4112,741
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,2932,668
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,3292,690
North SalangAfghanistan 4,5452,824
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,3112,679
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,2652,650
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,6652,899
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,6522,891
ShkoderAlbania 2,4171,502
TiranaAlbania 2,5021,555
VloreAlbania 2,5991,615
AdrarAlgeria 4,2572,646
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 3,2302,007
AlgiersAlgeria 3,2252,004
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 3,1171,937
BatnaAlgeria 3,2632,028
BecharAlgeria 3,9242,438
BejaiaAlgeria 3,1841,979
Beni AbbesAlgeria 4,0672,527
BiskraAlgeria 3,3782,099
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 4,0912,542
ChlefAlgeria 3,3262,067
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 3,1991,988
DjanetAlgeria 4,4712,778
DjelfaAlgeria 3,4442,140
El GoleaAlgeria 3,8972,421
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 3,4992,174
GhardaiaAlgeria 3,6782,286
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 3,7112,306
In AmenasAlgeria 4,0512,518
In SalahAlgeria 4,2662,651
MilianaAlgeria 3,2952,047
OranAlgeria 3,4402,138
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 4,5792,846
SkikdaAlgeria 3,1291,944
TamanrassetAlgeria 4,6932,916
TebessaAlgeria 3,2662,030
TimimounAlgeria 4,0992,547
TindoufAlgeria 4,5052,799
TouggourtAlgeria 3,5592,212
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 14,4468,977
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,9874,963
Les EscaldesAndorra 2,6591,652
HuamboAngola 8,5305,301
LuandaAngola 8,1045,036
LuenaAngola 8,4085,225
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,8165,478
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 15,5149,641
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 15,4819,620
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 15,4989,631
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,8769,244
ByrdAntarctica 17,84111,087
DavisAntarctica 15,4059,573
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 15,4649,609
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 18,09011,241
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 12,8968,014
AzulArgentina 13,1718,184
Bahia BlancaArgentina 13,4658,367
BarilocheArgentina 14,0998,761
Buenos AiresArgentina 12,9018,017
CeresArgentina 12,5987,829
ChamicalArgentina 12,8467,983
ChepesArgentina 12,9558,050
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 14,3618,924
ConcordiaArgentina 12,5597,804
CórdobaArgentina 12,8427,980
Cordoba ObsArgentina 12,8497,984
CorrientesArgentina 12,2147,590
EsquelArgentina 14,2638,863
EzeizaArgentina 12,9268,032
FormosaArgentina 12,0667,498
General PicoArgentina 13,2458,230
GualeguaychuArgentina 12,7527,924
JuninArgentina 13,0068,082
La PlataArgentina 12,9138,024
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 12,0057,460
La RiojaArgentina 12,7767,939
LaboulayeArgentina 13,0768,126
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 14,9779,307
Las LomitasArgentina 12,0257,473
Malarg EArgentina 13,4948,385
MaquinchaoArgentina 13,9978,698
Mar Del PlataArgentina 13,1878,195
Marcos JuarezArgentina 12,8828,005
MendozaArgentina 13,2108,209
Mendoza AeroArgentina 13,2028,204
Monte CaserosArgentina 12,4417,731
NeuquenArgentina 13,7548,547
Nueve De JulioArgentina 13,0928,135
OranArgentina 12,0477,486
ParanaArgentina 12,7177,903
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 12,3617,681
PehuajoArgentina 13,1778,189
PergaminoArgentina 12,9268,033
PigeArgentina 13,3668,306
Pilar ObsArgentina 12,8617,992
PosadasArgentina 12,0797,506
PresidenciaArgentina 12,2297,599
Puente Del IncaArgentina 13,2538,235
Punta IndioArgentina 12,9258,032
Rafaela IntaArgentina 12,7077,896
ReconquistaArgentina 12,4277,722
Rio CuartoArgentina 13,0188,089
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,9619,297
RivadaviaArgentina 12,0817,507
RosarioArgentina 12,8417,980
SaltaArgentina 12,2707,624
San AntonioArgentina 13,7908,569
San LuisArgentina 13,1308,159
San RafaelArgentina 13,3518,297
Santa RosaArgentina 13,3518,297
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 12,5007,768
SarmientoArgentina 14,4158,958
TrelewArgentina 14,0248,714
TucumanArgentina 12,4517,737
UshuaiaArgentina 15,1959,442
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,9468,045
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 12,6807,879
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 13,1308,159
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 3,0651,905
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,4935,278
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,8179,207
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8168,585
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,5198,401
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,4408,352
AmberleyAustralia 14,7709,178
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,7019,135
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,7649,175
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3777,691
CairnsAustralia 13,3838,316
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,3619,545
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6397,854
CedunaAustralia 14,3158,895
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,3608,923
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,5258,404
Cobar MoAustralia 14,8369,219
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,9748,062
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,0549,355
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,0128,707
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,7517,924
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,2507,612
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,5696,567
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,0359,343
East SaleAustralia 15,5289,649
Esperance (po)Australia 13,8978,636
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8988,636
EssendonAustralia 15,3859,561
ForrestAustralia 13,9188,649
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,6089,699
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0698,121
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,3688,307
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6707,873
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,9779,929
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,9749,926
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,7148,522
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5878,443
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,8479,848
LavertonAustralia 15,3909,564
LearmonthAustralia 12,4017,706
LongreachAustralia 13,9758,684
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,9748,684
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,4339,590
Low HeadAustralia 15,7819,807
Mackay MoAustralia 13,9648,677
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,49710,873
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5717,812
MeekatharraAustralia 13,0438,105
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,3769,555
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,3969,567
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,9229,272
Mount GambierAustralia 15,1879,438
Mount IsaAustralia 13,4788,376
Norfolk IslandAustralia 15,5219,645
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,2508,234
Nowra RanAustralia 15,3889,562
NuriootpaAustralia 14,7969,194
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3937,701
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,9528,670
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4308,346
Port HedlandAustralia 12,4397,730
RichmondAustralia 15,2709,489
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,2478,853
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,3219,521
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,3159,517
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,1258,156
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,1238,155
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,5887,823
TibooburraAustralia 14,4578,984
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,6688,493
WaggaAustralia 15,2659,486
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,5776,573
WilliamtownAustralia 15,2409,470
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,5068,393
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1278,157
WoomeraAustralia 14,3738,932
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4177,716
GrazAustria 1,8971,179
InnsbruckAustria 1,9221,194
KlagenfurtAustria 1,9461,209
LinzAustria 1,7741,102
SalzburgAustria 1,8371,142
ViennaAustria 1,7491,087
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,8931,176
AgdamAzerbaijan 3,1641,966
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,3952,110
GancaAzerbaijan 3,0801,914
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,1331,947
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 3,0781,913
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 1,186737
LerwickUk 1,187738
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,1031,929
QubaAzerbaijan 3,0891,920
SakiAzerbaijan 3,0551,898
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,2842,041
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,1671,968
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,0981,925
XankandiAzerbaijan 3,1641,966
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,3272,067
YevlaxAzerbaijan 3,1141,935
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,9911,859
Horta, FaialAzores 4,2502,641
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,1852,601
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,2812,660
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 7,8914,904
MuharraqBahrain 4,7152,930
ChittagongBangladesh 6,8884,280
DhakaBangladesh 6,6994,163
CharnocksBarbados 8,2055,098
BrestBelarus 1,318819
GomelBelarus 1,413878
GrodnoBelarus 1,158720
MinskBelarus 1,178732
MogilevBelarus 1,231765
VitebskBelarus 1,104686
BrusselsBelgium 1,7261,073
D’UccleBelgium 1,7261,073
OstendeBelgium 1,7311,076
Belize CityBelize 9,1365,677
BeninBenin 6,5514,071
BohiconBenin 6,4674,019
CotonouBenin 6,5514,071
KandiBenin 6,0163,739
NatitingouBenin 6,1343,812
ParakouBenin 6,2183,864
SaveBenin 6,3653,955
BermudaBermuda 6,5754,086
La PazBolivia 11,5777,194
Santa CruzBolivia 11,4627,123
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 2,2231,382
FrancistownBotswana 9,4785,890
MaunBotswana 9,3245,794
TshaneBotswana 9,7706,071
AimoresBrazil 10,6466,615
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,8036,092
AltamiraBrazil 9,4825,892
Alto TapajosBrazil 10,1486,306
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,1406,923
ApodiBrazil 9,0895,648
AracajuBrazil 9,6015,966
AracuaiBrazil 10,4196,475
AragarcasBrazil 10,7646,689
AraxaBrazil 10,9006,774
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,3455,807
BageBrazil 12,3907,699
BambuiBrazil 10,9046,776
BarbacenaBrazil 10,9386,797
BarbalhaBrazil 9,3245,794
BarcelosBrazil 9,7736,073
BarraBrazil 9,8746,136
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,3975,840
BarreirasBrazil 10,0636,253
BelémBrazil 9,1325,674
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,8106,718
BelterraBrazil 9,5555,937
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,7136,036
Bom JesusBrazil 11,9677,437
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,1086,281
BrasiliaBrazil 10,5606,562
BrevesBrazil 9,2495,747
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,7876,703
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,0436,862
CabroboBrazil 9,4485,871
CaceresBrazil 11,0306,854
CaetiteBrazil 10,1546,310
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,1725,699
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,3297,040
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,5897,202
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,1646,938
Campos SalesBrazil 9,3375,802
CanavieirasBrazil 10,1686,318
CaparaoBrazil 10,7846,702
CapinopolisBrazil 10,9266,789
CaratingaBrazil 10,7236,663
CaravelasBrazil 10,3936,458
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,2216,352
CarolinaBrazil 9,6826,017
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,5597,183
CataguasesBrazil 10,9086,778
CatalaoBrazil 10,8046,714
CatanduvaBrazil 11,1476,927
CaxiasBrazil 9,2485,747
Caxias Do SulBrazil 12,0507,488
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,9915,587
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,9486,803
ChapecoBrazil 11,9077,399
Cidade VeraBrazil 10,5896,580
CipoBrazil 9,6786,014
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,8576,125
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,6986,648
CordeiroBrazil 10,9606,811
CorrentinaBrazil 10,1876,330
CorumbaBrazil 11,3257,037
CoximBrazil 11,1416,923
CrateusBrazil 9,1615,693
CuiabaBrazil 10,9076,778
CuritibaBrazil 11,5917,203
DiamantinaBrazil 10,6256,602
DiamantinoBrazil 10,8076,716
DouradosBrazil 11,5177,157
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,0926,893
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 12,2437,608
EspinosaBrazil 10,2566,373
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,6835,396
FloraniaBrazil 9,0965,653
FlorestaBrazil 9,4255,857
FlorianoBrazil 9,4275,858
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,7807,320
FormosaBrazil 10,5096,530
FortalezaBrazil 8,9295,549
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,8377,356
FrancaBrazil 11,0226,849
GaranhunsBrazil 9,3705,822
GoianiaBrazil 10,7086,654
GoiasBrazil 10,6716,631
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,6176,597
GrajauBrazil 9,4815,891
GuairaBrazil 11,6767,256
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,9995,592
GuaratingaBrazil 10,3026,402
IbiriteBrazil 10,8246,726
IguatuBrazil 9,2265,733
IlheusBrazil 10,0846,266
ImperatrizBrazil 9,5015,904
IndaialBrazil 11,7387,294
IpameriBrazil 10,7666,690
IraiBrazil 11,9407,420
IreceBrazil 9,8416,115
ItaberabaBrazil 9,9096,157
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,7716,072
ItaitubaBrazil 9,7686,070
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,5526,557
ItaperunaBrazil 10,8556,745
ItapevaBrazil 11,4277,101
ItirucuBrazil 9,9726,197
ItuacuBrazil 10,0756,261
IvinhemaBrazil 11,4857,137
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,3947,080
JacobinaBrazil 9,7706,071
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,9995,592
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,1185,666
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,6786,635
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,9736,819
LavrasBrazil 10,9876,828
LencoisBrazil 9,9506,183
LinharesBrazil 10,5976,585
LondrinaBrazil 11,4707,128
MacapaBrazil 9,1025,656
MacauBrazil 8,9865,584
MaceioBrazil 9,4175,852
MachadoBrazil 11,0706,879
ManausBrazil 9,8476,119
MarabaBrazil 9,5585,939
MaringaBrazil 11,5077,151
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,4505,872
Monte AzulBrazil 10,2656,379
Monte SantoBrazil 9,6445,993
MonteiroBrazil 9,2895,772
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,4806,512
Morada NovaBrazil 9,0555,627
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,8056,093
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,9926,831
ObidosBrazil 9,5105,909
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,4365,863
ParacatuBrazil 10,6596,624
ParanaBrazil 10,2286,356
ParanaguaBrazil 11,5697,189
ParanaibaBrazil 11,1006,897
ParintinsBrazil 9,6405,990
ParnaibaBrazil 8,9975,591
Passo FundoBrazil 12,0107,463
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,7846,702
PaulistanaBrazil 9,4855,894
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,4935,899
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,2986,399
PeixeBrazil 10,2096,344
PetrolinaBrazil 9,5865,957
PicosBrazil 9,3915,836
PiraiBrazil 11,0846,888
PirenopolisBrazil 10,6136,595
PompeuBrazil 10,7826,700
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,5867,200
Porto De MozBrazil 9,3365,801
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,7517,302
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,5996,587
Porto-AlegreBrazil 12,1367,541
Porto-NacionalBrazil 10,0766,261
PosseBrazil 10,3216,413
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,1065,659
RecifeBrazil 9,2195,729
RemansoBrazil 9,6806,015
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,9086,778
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,0836,887
Rio NegroBrazil 11,6837,260
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,9086,778
SalvadorBrazil 9,8776,138
Santa MariaBrazil 12,2117,588
SantaremBrazil 9,5215,916
SantosBrazil 11,3177,032
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,1896,953
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,8186,101
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,2205,729
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,9077,399
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 12,1407,544
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,0766,883
Sao LuisBrazil 9,0525,625
Sao MateusBrazil 10,5166,535
São PauloBrazil 11,2857,013
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,1216,911
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,8676,753
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,6846,018
SerrinhaBrazil 9,7546,061
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,7766,696
SobralBrazil 8,9975,591
SoureBrazil 9,0615,631
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,9266,168
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 12,5747,813
SurubimBrazil 9,2295,735
TaguatingaBrazil 10,1516,308
TarauacaBrazil 10,8736,757
TauaBrazil 9,2365,739
TefeBrazil 10,0986,275
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,4976,523
TeresinaBrazil 9,2465,746
TiriosBrazil 9,1155,664
TorresBrazil 12,0047,460
TracuateuaBrazil 9,0245,608
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,2326,979
TriunfoBrazil 9,3305,798
TucuruiBrazil 9,4195,853
TuriacuBrazil 9,0195,604
UaupesBrazil 9,8656,130
UbatubaBrazil 11,2156,969
UberabaBrazil 10,9616,812
VassourasBrazil 11,0516,867
VicosaBrazil 10,8496,741
VitoriaBrazil 10,7026,650
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,1746,322
Ze DocaBrazil 9,2285,734
BurgasBulgaria 2,4171,502
LomBulgaria 2,2341,388
PlevenBulgaria 2,2891,422
PlovdivBulgaria 2,4281,509
SadovoBulgaria 2,4311,511
SandanskiBulgaria 2,4851,544
SofiaBulgaria 2,3641,469
VarnaBulgaria 2,3461,458
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,9723,711
BurundiBurundi 7,5044,663
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,5905,338
SiemreapCambodia 8,3615,196
BatouriCameroon 6,6194,113
DoualaCameroon 6,7084,168
GarouaCameroon 6,0853,781
MamfeCameroon 6,5234,053
MarouaCameroon 5,9553,701
NgaoundereCameroon 6,3043,917
NkoundjaCameroon 6,5154,049
YaoundeCameroon 6,7094,169
YokoCameroon 6,5124,047
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,0504,381
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,0134,358
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,2003,231
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,7932,979
Alert, NunavutCanada 2,9141,811
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 5,9253,682
Atikokan, OnCanada 6,1713,835
Bagotville, QcCanada 5,3823,345
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 6,9944,346
Baker Lake, NtCanada 4,8523,015
Banff, AbCanada 6,6634,141
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 5,8763,651
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,3532,705
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 6,6874,155
Bissett, MbCanada 6,0953,787
Blue River, BcCanada 6,6544,135
Bonavista, NfCanada 5,8773,652
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,7294,181
Brandon, MbCanada 6,3463,943
Broadview, SkCanada 6,3843,967
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,5732,220
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 6,9604,325
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,1483,199
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,5534,072
Byron Bay, NtCanada 4,7462,949
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 6,6334,122
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 4,6302,877
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,0124,357
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,5432,201
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,6172,248
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,2442,637
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,8713,027
Cape Scott, BcCanada 6,9834,339
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,9044,290
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,3002,672
Castlegar, BcCanada 6,9124,295
Chapais, QcCanada 5,4163,366
Charlo, NbCanada 5,2073,236
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,2163,241
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,2113,238
Chatham Point, BcCanada 6,9754,334
Chatham, NbCanada 5,2553,265
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 4,7842,973
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 5,2243,246
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,6282,876
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 5,3063,297
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,8743,029
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,5462,204
Cold Lake, AbCanada 6,1973,851
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 5,7983,603
Comox, BcCanada 7,0304,368
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,0913,164
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 4,4812,784
Coronation, AbCanada 6,4684,019
Cranbrook, BcCanada 6,8344,246
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,6122,866
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 6,2313,872
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 6,2953,912
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,1903,846
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,6902,915
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,7482,329
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 5,3953,353
Dryden, OnCanada 6,1083,796
Earlton, OnCanada 5,8293,622
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 6,3943,974
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 6,3563,949
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 6,3673,956
Edson, AbCanada 6,4374,000
Egg Island, BcCanada 6,9224,301
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,2813,282
Estevan, SkCanada 6,5114,046
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,7614,202
Eureka, NtCanada 3,3822,101
Flin Flon, MbCanada 5,9263,682
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 5,7783,590
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 5,9943,725
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,0183,740
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 6,6554,135
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,6873,534
Fort Smith, NtCanada 5,6713,524
Fort St John, BcCanada 6,2543,887
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 5,9313,686
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,4043,358
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,4043,358
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,0042,488
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,5812,847
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 5,5503,449
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,1004,412
Golden, BcCanada 6,6874,155
Goose, NfCanada 4,4842,787
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,0973,789
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 6,3263,931
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,4113,362
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,0573,142
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,0363,751
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,3783,342
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,3553,328
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,2443,880
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,4832,786
Harrow, OnCanada 6,4774,025
Hay River, NtCanada 5,6733,526
Hope, BcCanada 6,9944,346
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,6872,912
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 4,7812,971
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,1773,217
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,0042,488
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,7402,324
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 6,3613,953
Kamloops, BcCanada 6,8304,244
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 5,7593,579
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 5,7613,580
Kelowna, BcCanada 6,8844,278
Kenora, OnCanada 6,1693,834
Kingston, OnCanada 6,0023,730
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,1023,171
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 4,9543,079
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,4362,757
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 5,7563,577
La Ronge, SkCanada 5,9873,720
La Tuque, QcCanada 5,9883,721
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 4,8513,015
Langara, BcCanada 6,6854,154
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 5,7043,545
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 6,7474,193
London, OnCanada 6,3083,920
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,8562,396
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 5,6973,540
Lytton, BcCanada 6,9064,291
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,2142,619
Maniwaki, QcCanada 5,7833,594
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 6,7444,191
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,7083,547
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,8294,244
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 6,6584,138
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,0374,373
Moncton, NbCanada 5,2993,293
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,2363,254
Montreal, QuebecCanada 5,7443,569
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 5,7633,581
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 6,4784,026
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 5,5143,427
Morden, MbCanada 6,3563,950
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,0473,758
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,2792,659
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,0684,392
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,8102,989
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 4,9493,075
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,4113,363
North Battleford, SkCanada 6,3103,921
North Bay, OnCanada 5,9223,680
Ottawa (airport)Canada 5,8603,641
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 5,8603,642
Peace River, AbCanada 6,1853,843
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 4,3162,682
Penticton, BcCanada 6,9414,313
Petawawa, OnCanada 5,8723,649
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,0773,777
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 5,8633,643
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,0734,395
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,9143,053
Port Hardy, BcCanada 6,9754,334
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 6,2913,909
Prince Albert, SkCanada 6,1913,847
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 6,5424,065
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,6414,127
Princeton, BcCanada 6,2913,909
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,9252,439
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 5,5383,442
Quesnel, BcCanada 6,6294,119
Red Deer, AbCanada 6,5204,051
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,0263,744
Regina (cda), SkCanada 6,4384,001
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 6,4414,003
Resolute, NtCanada 3,9252,439
Revelstoke, BcCanada 6,7514,195
Roberval, QcCanada 5,4213,368
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,2763,279
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 6,7244,179
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,4253,371
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,7744,210
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,0492,516
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,2223,245
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 6,3273,932
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,1183,802
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,6402,883
Scott, SkCanada 6,3673,957
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,0073,111
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,3773,341
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 5,6753,527
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,1453,197
Simcoe, OnCanada 6,1083,796
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,0503,760
Slave Lake, AbCanada 6,2203,865
Smithers, BcCanada 6,5284,056
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,8022,984
Summerside, PeCanada 5,2303,250
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 6,5464,068
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 6,5494,070
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,0793,156
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,3212,685
Terrace, BcCanada 6,5904,095
Teslin, YtCanada 6,0423,754
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 5,9823,717
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 5,6723,525
Thompson, MbCanada 5,7033,544
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,1243,805
Timmins, OnCanada 5,7963,602
Tofino, BcCanada 7,1154,421
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,1783,839
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,1833,842
Trenton, OnCanada 6,0523,761
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 5,6253,495
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,0793,156
Uranium City, SkCanada 5,6333,500
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 5,6973,540
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,0494,381
Vegreville, AbCanada 6,3373,938
Vermilion, AbCanada 6,3203,928
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,1134,420
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,1494,443
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,8012,983
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,2353,875
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,9903,722
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,0113,735
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,1443,818
Windsor, OnCanada 6,4564,012
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 6,2553,887
Wynyard, SkCanada 6,2943,911
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,5693,461
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,4803,405
Yorkton, SkCanada 6,2913,909
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,7302,939
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,7082,926
SalCape Verde 6,1733,836
BanguiCentral African Republic 6,6104,108
BiraoCentral African Republic 5,9583,702
AbecheChad 5,5583,454
FayaChad 5,0973,167
MoundouChad 6,1553,825
N’DjamenaChad 5,7633,582
AntofagastaChile 12,3697,686
AricaChile 11,8637,372
Balmaceda PuertoChile 14,5609,048
ChicoChile 14,6209,085
ChillanChile 13,7138,521
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 13,7798,562
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,7487,922
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 14,5959,070
Curico-General FreireChile 13,5218,402
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 12,0727,501
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,6069,076
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,3539,541
La Serena-La FloridaChile 13,0358,100
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 14,1378,785
ParronChile 13,4288,344
Puerto AysenChile 14,5599,047
Puerto MonttChile 14,2158,833
Punta ArenasChile 15,1479,413
QuinteroChile 13,3468,293
SantiagoChile 13,3568,299
SewellChile 13,3968,325
Temuco-MaquehueChile 13,9468,666
ValdiviaChile 14,0708,743
Valdivia-PichoyChile 14,0028,701
VallenarChile 12,8988,015
ValparaisoChile 13,3278,281
AltaiChina 4,3462,700
BeijingChina 6,3683,957
ChangchunChina 6,3783,963
ChangduChina 6,2983,914
ChangshaChina 7,3334,557
ChengduChina 6,6744,147
ChongqingChina 6,9124,295
DuianChina 5,8573,640
ErlianChina 5,8283,622
GanzhouChina 7,6694,765
GuangzhouChina 7,8574,882
HaikouChina 8,0184,983
HailarChina 5,6423,506
HamiChina 5,0383,131
HetanChina 4,8923,040
JiuquanChina 5,5553,452
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,4972,795
KashiChina 4,4852,787
KunmingChina 7,1594,449
LanzhouChina 6,1563,825
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,1443,818
NanchangChina 7,4444,626
NanjingChina 7,2454,502
NanningChina 7,6614,761
PingbianChina 7,0584,386
QingdaoChina 6,9184,299
QiqiharChina 5,9863,720
RuoqiangChina 5,1193,181
ShanghaiChina 7,4404,623
ShantouChina 7,9914,965
ShenyangChina 6,5084,044
TaiyuanChina 6,4203,990
TaoyuanChina 8,0384,995
TengchongChina 6,9444,315
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,6652,899
Xi’AnChina 6,5664,080
XichangChina 6,8594,262
YanjiChina 6,6414,127
YichangChina 7,0234,364
YinchuanChina 6,0433,755
YiningChina 4,3422,698
ZhengzhouChina 6,7464,192
ZhijiangChina 7,2614,512
Aepto.San LuisColombia 10,3136,409
Antonio NarinoColombia 10,2356,360
AraucaColombia 9,3525,812
BarranquillaColombia 9,1695,698
Benito SalasColombia 9,9856,205
BogotáColombia 9,7556,062
Camilo DazaColombia 9,3535,812
El CaranoColombia 9,7746,074
Las GaviotasColombia 9,6125,973
MatecanaColombia 9,8216,103
PeralesColombia 9,8316,109
Pto.CarrenoColombia 9,2845,769
Rafael NunezColombia 9,2485,747
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,3315,798
Simon BolivarColombia 9,1185,666
VanguardiaColombia 9,7836,079
Vasquez CoboColombia 10,4356,484
YariguiesColombia 9,5075,908
MoroniComoros 8,6235,358
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,7076,032
LimonCosta Rica 9,6545,999
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,7396,052
San JoseCosta Rica 9,7086,033
CrikvenicaCroatia 2,1051,308
DubrovnikCroatia 2,3601,466
SibenikCroatia 2,2521,400
SplitCroatia 2,2731,413
ZagrebCroatia 2,0211,256
CamagueyCuba 8,2735,141
CasablancaCuba 8,3035,159
HavanaCuba 8,3235,172
WillemstadCuraçao 8,7555,441
FamagustaCyprus 3,3262,067
LarnacaCyprus 3,3462,079
LimassolCyprus 3,3562,086
NicosiaCyprus 3,3102,057
BrnoCzech Republic 1,6471,023
ChebCzech Republic 1,601995
MosnovCzech Republic 1,577980
PragueCzech Republic 1,569975
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,7294,181
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,1224,426
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,5964,720
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,4185,231
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,8974,907
CopenhagenDenmark 1,003623
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 989615
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,144711
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,096681
MarstalDenmark 1,139708
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,097682
OdenseDenmark 1,088676
RandersDenmark 995618
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 999621
StudsgårdDenmark 1,066662
TønderDenmark 1,178732
TylstrupDenmark 929577
TystofteDenmark 1,077669
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 889553
VestervigDenmark 1,022635
DjiboutiDjibouti 6,0833,780
Melville HallDominica 8,0495,002
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,1065,037
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 8,0865,025
AzuaDominican Republic 8,2205,108
BaniDominican Republic 8,2205,108
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,2645,136
BayaguanaDominican Republic 8,1395,058
CabreraDominican Republic 8,0645,011
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,1765,081
CotuiDominican Republic 8,1275,050
DajabonDominican Republic 8,1555,068
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,2685,138
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,2335,116
El SeyboDominican Republic 8,1095,039
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,0845,024
Hato MayorDominican Republic 8,1205,046
HigueyDominican Republic 8,1095,039
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,2405,120
ImbertDominican Republic 8,0885,026
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,1515,065
JimaniDominican Republic 8,2875,150
La RomanaDominican Republic 8,1435,060
La VegaDominican Republic 8,1375,056
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8,1725,078
LuperonDominican Republic 8,0915,028
MichesDominican Republic 8,0885,026
MocaDominican Republic 8,1205,046
MoncionDominican Republic 8,1465,062
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,1255,049
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8,1425,060
NaguaDominican Republic 8,0875,026
NeybaDominican Republic 8,2525,128
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,3125,165
PimentelDominican Republic 8,1205,046
PoloDominican Republic 8,2845,148
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,0855,024
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,2335,116
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8,0735,017
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,1175,044
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 8,1575,069
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 8,0975,032
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,1155,043
SamanaDominican Republic 8,0795,021
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,1835,085
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,1465,062
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,2035,097
San JuanDominican Republic 8,2105,102
San R. YumaDominican Republic 8,1245,048
SanchezDominican Republic 8,0935,029
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,1225,047
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,1505,065
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,1825,085
TamayoDominican Republic 8,2505,127
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,1735,079
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8,1115,040
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,1295,052
YamasaDominican Republic 8,1565,068
YasicaDominican Republic 8,0995,033
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,6049,075
CanarEcuador 10,7136,657
GuayaquilEcuador 10,7206,662
IzobambaEcuador 10,4766,510
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,4776,510
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,8756,758
MilagroEcuador 10,7026,650
OtavaloEcuador 10,4026,464
PichilingueEcuador 10,5946,583
PortoviejoEcuador 10,6366,610
PuyoEcuador 10,5616,562
QuitoEcuador 10,4536,495
RumipambaEcuador 10,5436,552
San GabrielEcuador 10,3436,428
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,6932,295
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,8742,407
AswanEgypt 4,5282,814
AsyutEgypt 4,1642,588
BahariyaEgypt 3,9952,483
Beni SuefEgypt 3,9412,449
CairoEgypt 3,8312,381
DabaaEgypt 3,6922,294
DakhlaEgypt 4,3092,678
El ArishEgypt 3,7652,340
El TorEgypt 4,0752,532
FarafraEgypt 4,1272,564
HelwanEgypt 3,8582,397
HurguadaEgypt 4,1922,605
IsmailiaEgypt 3,7912,356
KhargaEgypt 4,3312,692
KosseirEgypt 4,3122,680
LuxorEgypt 4,3392,696
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,6472,267
MinyaEgypt 4,0452,514
Port-SaidEgypt 3,7162,309
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,9442,451
Ras NsranyEgypt 4,1132,556
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,9092,429
SalloumEgypt 3,6082,242
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,8692,404
SohagEgypt 4,2262,626
St. KatrineEgypt 4,0302,504
TahrirEgypt 3,7622,338
TantaEgypt 3,7512,331
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,6045,968
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,5605,941
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,5655,944
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,5625,942
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,7464,192
AsmaraEritrea 5,5863,471
AssabEritrea 5,9083,671
MassawaEritrea 5,5603,455
TallinEstonia 543338
TartuEstonia 702436
VilsandiEstonia 612380
Addis AbabaEthiopia 6,2733,898
GonderEthiopia 5,8593,641
NegeleEthiopia 6,6874,156
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,5019,011
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 1,373853
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 1,415879
Laucala BayFiji 14,6739,118
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,6069,076
NandiFiji 14,6069,076
Ono-I-LauFiji 15,0099,327
HelsinkiFinland 466290
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 461286
JoensuuFinland 485301
JokioinenFinland 374233
JyvskylFinland 315196
KajaaniFinland 363226
KuopioFinland 383238
KuusamoFinland 482299
LappeenrantaFinland 511318
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 414257
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 247153
OuluFinland 273170
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 489304
TampereFinland 318197
TurkuFinland 383238
VaasaFinland 11471
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 2,5471,583
BiarritzFrance 2,6531,648
BordeauxFrance 2,4871,545
BrestFrance 2,2661,408
CaenFrance 2,0481,272
ChateaurouxFrance 2,2051,370
DijonFrance 2,0631,282
GourdonFrance 2,4301,510
GrenobleFrance 2,2661,408
Le MansFrance 2,1471,334
LilleFrance 1,7901,112
LyonFrance 2,2281,384
MarseilleFrance 2,4611,530
MontpellierFrance 2,4781,540
NancyFrance 1,8851,172
NantesFrance 2,2871,421
NiceFrance 2,3931,487
ParisFrance 1,9881,235
PerpignanFrance 2,5961,613
StrasbourgFrance 1,8631,158
ToulonFrance 2,4801,541
ToulouseFrance 2,5461,582
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,6815,395
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,8815,518
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,6825,395
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,7495,437
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,6965,404
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 13,7908,569
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 14,7119,142
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 14,7099,140
HaoFrench Polynesia 14,7319,154
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,1369,406
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 14,4088,953
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,4509,601
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 12,3657,684
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 13,3158,274
BitamGabon 6,9044,290
CocobeachGabon 7,0414,376
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 7,3014,537
LambarnGabon 7,2254,490
LastourvilleGabon 7,2184,485
LibrevilleGabon 7,1044,415
MakokouGabon 7,0614,388
MayumbaGabon 7,5214,673
MitzicGabon 7,0484,379
MkamboGabon 7,0044,353
MoandaGabon 7,2884,529
MouilaGabon 7,3464,565
Port-GentilGabon 7,2394,498
TchibanGabon 7,4554,632
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,0586,871
BanjulGambia 6,2833,904
SukhumiGeorgia 2,6511,647
TbilisiGeorgia 2,9301,821
BerlinGermany 1,327825
BrockenGermany 1,452902
CologneGermany 1,6311,013
DresdenGermany 1,463909
ErfurtGermany 1,530951
EssenGermany 1,586986
FichtelbergGermany 1,552965
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,6741,040
GeisenheimGermany 1,7051,060
GorlitzGermany 1,443897
HamburgGermany 1,277793
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,277793
HannoverGermany 1,405873
HelgolandGermany 1,282797
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,8701,162
KarlsruheGermany 1,7971,117
KasselGermany 1,532952
KonstanzGermany 1,9191,193
LeipzigGermany 1,458906
LindenbergGermany 1,341833
MagdeburgGermany 1,397868
MunichGermany 1,7971,116
MünsterGermany 1,511939
NeustrelitzGermany 1,236768
NurembergGermany 1,6861,048
NurnbergGermany 1,6861,048
PotsdamGermany 1,340833
RostockGermany 1,169727
SchleswigGermany 1,198745
StuttgartGermany 1,8041,121
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,7641,096
ZugspitzeGermany 1,9111,188
AccraGhana 6,6814,151
KumasiGhana 6,5884,094
TamaleGhana 6,2783,901
GibraltarGibraltar 3,5292,193
AlexandroupolisGreece 2,5821,604
AthensGreece 2,8821,791
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 2,9111,809
ChiosGreece 2,8591,776
CorfuGreece 2,6931,673
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 2,5621,592
Heraklion, CreteGreece 3,1871,980
IoanninaGreece 2,6841,668
KalamataGreece 2,9791,851
KerkiraGreece 2,6931,673
Kythira IslandGreece 3,0691,907
LamiaGreece 2,7761,725
LarissaGreece 2,6951,674
LemnosGreece 2,6821,666
LimnosGreece 2,6791,665
MethoniGreece 3,0041,867
MilosGreece 3,0281,882
MitiliniGreece 2,7851,731
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 2,7811,728
NaxosGreece 2,9921,859
PatrasGreece 2,8461,769
RhodesGreece 3,0961,924
SamosGreece 2,9401,827
Skiros IslandGreece 2,7791,727
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 3,1631,966
ThessalonikiGreece 2,5991,615
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,9281,819
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,9011,803
AasiaatGreenland 3,1171,937
AmmassalikGreenland 2,6591,653
AputiteqGreenland 2,3601,466
DanmarkshavnGreenland 1,9781,229
FrederikshbGreenland 3,3682,093
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,2392,013
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,0281,881
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 1,9181,192
JakobshavnGreenland 3,0291,883
JulianehbGreenland 3,2922,046
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,1261,943
Kap TobinGreenland 1,9181,192
NanortalikGreenland 3,2932,046
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,2362,011
NordGreenland 2,2301,386
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,3222,064
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,2252,004
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,2051,992
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,1221,940
UpernavikGreenland 3,0451,892
UummannaqGreenland 3,0021,865
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,9884,964
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,9894,965
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,5305,922
BokeGuinea 6,4904,033
ConakryGuinea 6,5974,100
FaranahGuinea 6,4604,015
KankanGuinea 6,3813,965
KindiaGuinea 6,5224,053
KissidougouGuinea 6,5074,044
LabeGuinea 6,3703,958
MacentaGuinea 6,5864,092
MamouGuinea 6,4654,017
NzerekoreGuinea 6,6364,124
SiguiriGuinea 6,2653,893
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,4163,987
GeorgetownGuyana 8,7635,446
TimehriGuyana 8,7985,467
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,3065,161
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 10,7166,659
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 10,5426,551
Kahului, MauiHawaii 10,5896,580
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 10,4726,507
Midway IslandHawaii 9,6636,005
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 10,5896,580
CatacamasHonduras 9,2945,775
CholutecaHonduras 9,5095,909
La CeibaHonduras 9,2535,750
La MesaHonduras 9,3305,798
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,1645,695
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,4355,863
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,4385,865
TelaHonduras 9,2825,768
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 7,9794,958
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 7,9804,959
BudapestHungary 1,8181,130
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,8251,134
DebrecenHungary 1,8201,131
KeszthelyHungary 1,9091,186
MiskolcHungary 1,7501,088
PecsHungary 1,9871,235
SzegedHungary 1,9551,215
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,8561,153
AkureyriIceland 1,8021,120
DalatangiIceland 1,606998
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 1,7031,058
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 1,8541,152
RaufarhöfnIceland 1,6931,052
ReykhólarIceland 1,9921,238
ReykjavíkIceland 2,0201,255
StykkisholmurIceland 2,0271,260
VestmannaeyjarIceland 1,9711,225
AgraIndia 5,7543,576
AhmedabadIndia 5,9123,674
AkolaIndia 6,3473,944
AllahabadIndia 6,0973,789
AmritsarIndia 5,1713,213
BangaloreIndia 7,1514,444
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,7274,180
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,8044,228
BikanerIndia 5,4533,388
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,2644,514
CherrapunjiIndia 6,6004,101
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 6,6004,101
DaltonganjIndia 6,3463,943
DarbhangaIndia 6,2273,870
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 6,5414,065
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 6,5444,067
DumkaIndia 6,4784,025
DwarkaIndia 5,8273,621
GoaIndia 6,7294,182
GuwahatiIndia 6,5104,045
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,7384,187
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,0903,784
JagdalpurIndia 6,7404,188
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 6,7004,163
KotaIndia 5,8513,636
KozhikodeIndia 7,2464,503
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,0583,143
LudhianaIndia 5,2953,290
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,0404,375
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,6073,484
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,3393,939
MusulipatnamIndia 6,9874,342
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,4003,977
New DelhiIndia 5,5763,465
PambanIndia 7,5974,721
PuneIndia 6,4223,991
SagarIndia 6,1143,799
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,9343,066
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,5794,709
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,5794,709
VeravalIndia 6,0303,747
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,9364,310
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,2456,988
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 10,4586,499
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,4566,497
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 11,6717,253
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,5646,565
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,2356,982
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,0855,645
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,2927,638
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,6175,976
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 9,9636,191
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,6957,267
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,1956,957
AbadanIran 4,2072,614
ArakIran 3,8752,408
BabolsarIran 3,7102,306
Bandar AbbasIran 4,8182,994
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,5152,185
Bandar LengehIran 4,8333,004
BirjandIran 4,3562,707
BushehrIran 4,4392,758
ChahbaharIran 5,1803,219
DezfulIran 4,0152,495
EsfahanIran 4,1022,549
IranshahrIran 4,9883,100
KermanIran 4,5312,815
KermanshahIran 3,7562,334
Khoram AbadIran 3,8892,416
MashhadIran 4,0372,509
OroomiehIran 3,3452,079
RamsarIran 3,6172,248
RashtIran 3,5372,198
SemnanIran 3,8542,395
ShahroudIran 3,8302,380
ShirazIran 4,4422,760
TabrizIran 3,3422,077
TeheranIran 3,7652,339
YazdIran 4,2602,647
ZahedanIran 4,7662,962
ZanjanIran 3,5612,213
BaghdadIraq 3,7812,350
BasraIraq 4,1712,592
BelmulletIreland 2,0071,247
Birr, OffalyIreland 2,0011,244
ClaremorrisIreland 2,0001,243
ClonesIreland 1,8801,168
Collooney, SligoIreland 1,9381,205
CorkIreland 2,1271,322
Cork (Ap)Ireland 2,1311,324
DublinIreland 1,8991,180
KilkennyIreland 2,0151,252
Malin HeadIreland 1,7961,116
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 1,9971,241
ShannonIreland 2,0791,292
ValentiaIreland 2,2021,369
EilatIsrael 3,9512,455
HaifaIsrael 3,5962,235
JerusalemIsrael 3,7042,302
Tel AvivIsrael 3,6832,289
AlbengaItaly 2,3301,448
AlgheroItaly 2,6961,675
AmendolaItaly 2,4971,552
AnconaItaly 2,2891,422
ArezzoItaly 2,3281,447
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 2,5341,575
BergamoItaly 2,1241,320
BolognaItaly 2,2201,379
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 2,0091,249
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 2,7121,685
BrindisiItaly 2,5811,604
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 2,8331,760
CameriItaly 2,1601,342
CampobassoItaly 2,5031,555
Cape BellavistaItaly 2,7471,707
Cape CarbonaraItaly 2,8401,765
Cape FrascaItaly 2,7891,733
Cape MeleItaly 2,3391,454
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 2,6681,658
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,9531,835
CerviaItaly 2,2381,390
CiampinoItaly 2,4991,553
Cimone MountainItaly 2,2661,408
Cisa PassItaly 2,2491,398
CivitavecchiaItaly 2,4841,544
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,9861,234
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 3,0391,888
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 2,7701,721
DecimomannuItaly 2,8231,754
DobbiacoItaly 1,9661,221
FalconaraItaly 2,2911,423
Florence, TuscanyItaly 2,3001,429
Foggia, PugliaItaly 2,5061,557
FonniItaly 2,7351,700
FrontoneItaly 2,3101,435
FrosinoneItaly 2,5081,559
GelaItaly 3,0031,866
GenoaItaly 2,2761,415
GhediItaly 2,1401,330
Gioia Del ColleItaly 2,5741,600
GrazzaniseItaly 2,5641,593
GrossetoItaly 2,4181,502
GrottaglieItaly 2,6001,615
GuardiavecchiaItaly 2,6131,624
GuidoniaItaly 2,4761,539
IstranaItaly 2,0811,293
Lampedusa IslandItaly 3,1941,985
LatinaItaly 2,5241,568
LatronicoItaly 2,6551,650
LecceItaly 2,6271,633
M. CalamitaItaly 2,4301,510
Marina Di GinosaItaly 2,6121,623
Messina, SicilyItaly 2,8681,782
MilanItaly 2,1561,340
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 2,1481,335
Mount ArgentarioItaly 2,4551,526
Naples, CampaniaItaly 2,5811,604
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 2,6451,643
PadovaItaly 2,1141,314
Paganella MountainItaly 2,0471,272
Palermo, SicilyItaly 2,8971,800
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 2,8921,797
PantelleriaItaly 3,0561,899
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,2071,371
PerdasdefoguItaly 2,7791,727
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 2,3581,466
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 2,4111,498
PiacenzaItaly 2,2061,371
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 2,3271,446
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 2,2141,376
Ponza IslandItaly 2,5931,611
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 2,5951,613
Pratica Di MareItaly 2,5181,564
PrizziItaly 2,9391,827
RadicofaniItaly 2,3911,486
Resia PassItaly 1,9911,237
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,2551,402
RivoltoItaly 2,0361,265
Rolle PassItaly 2,0191,255
RomeItaly 2,4841,544
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 2,5041,556
Ronchi LegionariItaly 2,0461,272
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 2,3641,469
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 2,4761,539
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 2,6741,662
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 2,2901,423
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 2,6811,666
Scuro MountainItaly 2,7371,701
SigonellaItaly 2,9611,840
Taranto, PugliaItaly 2,6061,619
TarvisioItaly 1,9711,225
TermoliItaly 2,4511,523
TorinoItaly 2,2331,388
Torino/ CaselleItaly 2,2171,378
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 2,9291,820
TrevicoItaly 2,5551,588
TrevisoItaly 2,0841,295
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 2,0591,280
Turin, PiedmontItaly 2,2311,386
UdineItaly 2,0231,257
Ustica IslandItaly 2,8331,761
VeniceItaly 2,0971,303
VeronaItaly 2,1331,326
VicenzaItaly 2,1041,307
Vigna Di ValleItaly 2,4741,537